Standings Special Teams Scoring Leaders Goaltender Leaders Team vs Team

Including games played Sunday, February 4

Standings

2017/2018 Regular - DBHL - DBHL

##TeamGPWLTPWin%GFGAPMHomeAway
1.Top Cheddar292072430.7241348182:00(12-3-2)(8-4-0)
2.Hubba Bubba30209140*0.68314010452:00(10-5-0)(10-4-1)
3.Yellow Fever2916103360.6031169494:00(7-8-1)(9-2-2)
4.Rippin Limes2912152310.4489910558:00(5-8-2)(7-7-0)
5.Sloppy Blue Jobs2913142280.4838495126:00(8-5-2)(5-9-0)
6.Desert Eagles3011163270.41785102110:00(5-7-1)(6-9-2)
7.Red, White and Brew3011172270.4009911479:00(5-8-0)(6-9-2)
8.Crown Royals2811161230.41110113159:00(7-7-0)(4-9-1)
9.The Dark Side3010200230.3339212447:00(6-8-0)(4-12-0)
264124124162790.500950950707:00(65-59-8)(59-65-8)
* Hubba Bubba were removed 1 point for failure to provide referees on January 20, 2018

Special Teams

2017/2018 Regular - DBHL - DBHL

TeamGPPPFPPOPP%TSHSHAPK%SHFOTEN
Top Cheddar2915320.4692090.550403
Rippin Limes2912280.4291650.688111
Sloppy Blue Jobs2911310.35538120.684220
Hubba Bubba308240.3331970.632321
Red, White and Brew307220.3183060.800010
Yellow Fever299320.2813480.765330
Desert Eagles308290.27642140.667302
The Dark Side306250.2401570.533221
Crown Royals283170.17626110.577140
264792400.329240790.67119158

Scoring Leaders

2017/2018 Regular - DBHL - DBHL

##PlayerTeamGPGAPPMPPPPASHSHAGWGTHT
1.Vassil NechevTop Cheddar283947864:004621505
2.Jimmy SiroisTop Cheddar2235427742:002501603
3.Alex HaddadHubba Bubba2833447714:004102703
4.Chris HaddadHubba Bubba283433670:001210211
5.Frank WolfeTop Cheddar282740672:003810403
6.Darren HillYellow Fever262933626:000101004
7.Pierrick CoallierCrown Royals272830584:000210301
8.Jonathan PelletierYellow Fever2625305530:004103404
9.Kenny ScottRippin Limes282230522:003400411
10.Sonny PatelRippin Limes232427512:002301302
11.Phil CharestRed, White and Brew282228502:001200011
12.Dan DavilaThe Dark Side261832508:001211100
13.Pat O`NeillYellow Fever202423478:001521502
14.Corey VachonRed, White and Brew301828468:002000010
15.Jon RigarlsfordDesert Eagles291530456:000512200
16.Steph ThibertHubba Bubba241034448:002201300
17.Dave MunroHubba Bubba271824426:001201100
18.Mike GillisRed, White and Brew252615419:002100402
19.Michel GruzkowskiHubba Bubba241922410:000101402
20.Maxime BeaudryDesert Eagles251625416:002002301
21.Jerry ManganCrown Royals2021194014:000100401
22.Ben DanieleHubba Bubba181822402:000120202
23.Marc CloutierCrown Royals221624400:000100001
24.Kevin CordellCrown Royals281721384:001001101
25.Dave DoucetSloppy Blue Jobs2214243820:000500201
26.Tyler ChalmersRed, White and Brew2813233624:001100200
27.Paul HennonThe Dark Side211815334:002200202
28.Kyle LaplanteRippin Limes201418322:001301300
29.Ross O`ShaughnessySloppy Blue Jobs2213193210:003000202
30.Jo OuelletteThe Dark Side28218298:001000302
31.Andrew JacksonThe Dark Side27821292:001100200
32.Ryan SmithTop Cheddar281315286:002101301
33.Danny GagliardiYellow Fever271116270:002110110
34.Eric MecteauRippin Limes209182720:002100100
35.Oliver GraingerDesert Eagles2715112624:000010310
36.Peter CarterSloppy Blue Jobs161313264:005210301
37.Matthew BocsiYellow Fever251214260:000000311
38.Laurent MassaRed, White and Brew1910162615:000300301
39.Claude ThibertYellow Fever208172514:000101200
40.Scott KellySloppy Blue Jobs187182511:000110101
41.Steve CarrierSloppy Blue Jobs21159240:003102202
42.Leo LanniDesert Eagles271592418:003100101
43.Trevor WilsonRippin Limes271113248:002210010
44.Ludger DamusTop Cheddar23816242:002110100
45.Mike TalaricoHubba Bubba16519248:000300100
46.Mark McGeeThe Dark Side111112230:000000100
47.Andy BensonDesert Eagles256172322:001101200
48.Alex DjerkicSloppy Blue Jobs236162213:000201100
49.Tom CassidyYellow Fever24517226:002200100
50.Fil PapagiannopoulosRippin Limes25714216:000000000
51.Tom BinkeyCrown Royals28020202:000000000
52.Dave RigarlsfordCrown Royals25613190:000000100
53.Chris FudgeRed, White and Brew187111815:000200100
54.Matt BazinetRippin Limes24412162:000300000
55.John KellyRippin Limes272131514:000100000
56.Paul MiceliThe Dark Side30213152:000010000
57.Glenn ProlasThe Dark Side2059140:001000000
58.Cherif MorcosSloppy Blue Jobs29591414:000100000
59.Brian GarbaczSloppy Blue Jobs22311142:000101000
60.Francois RatteThe Dark Side19113149:000301000
61.Mike DereCrown Royals1049130:001100000
62.Toby DaviesTop Cheddar21310138:000000000
63.Nic BurratiTop Cheddar24310138:000001100
64.Eric HanouchTop Cheddar20112132:000200000
65.Myles TustinSloppy Blue Jobs1857129:001000100
66.John HuzckaThe Dark Side2057124:000001000
67.Quinn O`ShaughnessySloppy Blue Jobs23481236:000200100
68.Kevin GibbsDesert Eagles27111120:000200000
69.Phil BrunDesert Eagles30651114:001010100
70.Fred GuilbaultTop Cheddar1729118:002000000
71.Rob DesrosiersThe Dark Side937104:000000100
72.Andre TurcotRed, White and Brew2837104:002000000
73.Allan LowRed, White and Brew1819104:000100100
74.Phil DalphondRippin Limes2019102:000100000
75.Nicholas HackingDesert Eagles1944812:000000000
76.Anthony HabashiCrown Royals172688:000100100
77.Jesse TustinHubba Bubba161788:000100000
78.Craig ButlerYellow Fever240884:000100000
79.Olivier LalondeDesert Eagles254372:001000000
80.Michel ParentDesert Eagles163472:001100000
81.Sam MossaadDesert Eagles112572:000000000
82.Shawn KasperTop Cheddar271670:000000000
83.Jamie HamiltonSloppy Blue Jobs2124612:000000000
84.Olivier MontpetitYellow Fever2406614:000000000
85.Mathieu MajorCrown Royals61456:000000000
86.Mitch HarrocheRed, White and Brew40552:000000000
87.Tarik FathallahRed, White and Brew33140:000000000
88.Victor AlbisiYellow Fever122248:000000000
89.Pierre SaadHubba Bubba180440:000000000
90.John RadlgruberCrown Royals210442:000000000
91.Chris CalihooTop Cheddar11230:000100000
92.Frank DalphondSloppy Blue Jobs11230:000000000
93.Fred JamatiHubba Bubba21234:000000000
94.Jeremy McClymontRed, White and Brew71230:000000100
95.Dan DeryHubba Bubba10220:000000000
96.Gabe KaplanskyYellow Fever10220:000000000
97.Ben FontaineThe Dark Side20220:000000000
98.Justin LamarreThe Dark Side110222:000000000
99.Sylvain MecteauTop Cheddar260220:000000000
100.Richard DinelleYellow Fever280220:000100000
101.Chris MeunierTop Cheddar11010:000000000
102.Chris MunroHubba Bubba11010:000000000
103.John GauthierRed, White and Brew10112:000000000
104.Micheal O`ShaughnessyRippin Limes10110:000100000
105.Daniel PatelRippin Limes20110:000100000
106.John MorrissetteRed, White and Brew50110:000000000
107.Justen GriffithsHubba Bubba70110:000000000
108.John HagiepetrosSloppy Blue Jobs200110:000000000
109.Steve ParentDesert Eagles290110:000100000
110.Chris LantoRed, White and Brew330110:000000000
111.Francois LefortRippin Limes330110:000000000
112.Stephane DesormiersHubba Bubba390110:000000000
113.Matthew HorobecRippin Limes10000:000000000
114.Michael CrestaDesert Eagles10000:000000000
115.Vinay PatelSloppy Blue Jobs10000:000000000
116.Rimas BytautasRippin Limes10000:000000000
117.Serge DayYellow Fever10000:000000000
118.Doug NoftallRippin Limes10000:000000000
119.Marc SauveThe Dark Side20000:000000000
120.Jack McgovernCrown Royals250000:000000000
121.Shane VaillancourtThe Dark Side330000:000000000
230995014582408687:00791201930124855

Goaltender Leaders

2017/2018 Regular - DBHL - DBHL

##GoaltenderTeamMPGAAvgShotsSavesSv %SORecordGP
1.Serge DayYellow Fever32:0022.00025230.9200(1-0-0)1
2.Sylvain MecteauTop Cheddar910:08652.6073983330.8373(19-5-1)26
3.John HagiepetrosSloppy Blue Jobs737:04532.6433973440.8661(11-7-2)20
4.Steve ParentDesert Eagles1115:42963.2875004040.8081(11-14-4)29
5.Richard DinelleYellow Fever997:43983.5326285300.8441(14-12-2)28
6.Stephane DesormiersHubba Bubba1407:081413.6187826410.8201(23-14-1)39
7.Francois LefortRippin Limes1225:051223.6467135970.8373(13-18-2)33
8.Shane VaillancourtThe Dark Side1202:471253.7666515260.8082(12-21-0)33
9.Chris LantoRed, White and Brew1215:211243.7676425180.8071(11-18-3)33
10.Jack McgovernCrown Royals893:501164.7605093930.7720(9-15-1)25
9736:489423.542524543090.82213(124-124-16)

Team vs Team

2017/2018 Regular - DBHL - DBHL

TeamCrown RoyalsDesert EaglesHubba BubbaRed, White and BrewRippin LimesSloppy Blue JobsThe Dark SideTop CheddarYellow Fever
Crown Royals(2-2-0-0)(1-3-0-0)(2-1-0-0)(2-1-1-0)(1-2-0-0)(2-2-0-0)(1-2-0-0)(0-3-0-0)
Desert Eagles(2-1-0-1)(0-2-1-1)(3-1-0-0)(1-2-1-0)(1-2-0-0)(3-0-0-0)(0-4-0-0)(1-2-1-0)
Hubba Bubba(3-1-0-0)(3-0-1-0)(2-2-0-0)(3-0-0-0)(3-1-0-0)(3-1-0-0)(2-2-0-0)(1-2-0-0)
Red, White and Brew(1-1-0-1)(1-3-0-0)(2-2-0-0)(2-1-0-0)(1-2-1-0)(1-2-0-1)(1-2-1-0)(2-1-0-1)
Rippin Limes(1-1-1-1)(2-1-1-0)(0-2-0-1)(1-1-0-1)(3-1-0-0)(3-0-0-1)(0-3-0-0)(2-1-0-1)
Sloppy Blue Jobs(2-1-0-0)(2-1-0-0)(1-3-0-0)(2-1-1-0)(1-3-0-0)(2-2-0-0)(1-2-0-0)(2-1-1-0)
The Dark Side(2-1-0-1)(0-3-0-0)(1-3-0-0)(3-1-0-0)(1-2-0-1)(2-1-0-1)(1-3-0-0)(0-3-0-0)
Top Cheddar(2-1-0-0)(4-0-0-0)(2-2-0-0)(2-1-1-0)(3-0-0-0)(2-1-0-0)(3-1-0-0)(2-0-1-1)
Yellow Fever(3-0-0-0)(2-1-1-0)(2-1-0-0)(2-2-0-0)(2-2-0-0)(1-1-1-1)(3-0-0-0)(1-2-1-0)
(16-7-1-4)(16-11-3-0)(9-18-1-2)(17-10-2-1)(15-11-2-1)(14-11-2-2)(20-8-0-2)(7-20-2-0)(10-13-3-3)